• Left Sidebar Links

  • FM99’s Rock Girl Gina at SFL IX:

    FM99's Rock Girl Gina

  • SFL XI: RESULTS BELOW…

    SFL XII

    Results

    MMA Bout, 145 lbs.

    • Matt Ludwick vs Chris Wilkerson
    • Submission by Rear Naked Choke
    • Round #2, 2:10

    MMA Bout, 135 lbs.

    • John Cevora vs Chad Kendall
    • Submission by Rear Naked Choke
    • Round #3, 1:45

    MMA Bout, 170 lbs.

    • Robert White vs Brian Scott
    • Submission by Rear Naked Choke
    • Round #3, 1:49

    MMA Bout, 155 lbs.

    • Andres Encinales vs Dustin Wilson
    • Submission by Armbar
    • Round #1, 1:57

    MMA Bout, 145 weight lbs.

    • William Smoot vs Alan Dunbar
    • Submission by Guillotine
    • Round #2, 0:35

    MMA Bout, 265 lbs.

    • Jason King vs Scott Brinkley
    • Submission by Guillotine
    • Round #1, 0:07

    MMA Bout, 135 lbs.

    • Justin Scott vs Chris Weller
    • Submission by Rear Naked Choke
    • Round #1, 1:17

    MMA Bout, 265 lbs.

    • Jacob Cameron vs Elijah Morrison
    • Verbal Submission
    • Round #2, 0:35

    MMA Bout, 190 lbs.

    • Demar Holloway vs Wayne Robinson
    • Submission by Rear Naked Choke
    • Round #1, 0:52

    MMA Bout, 140 lbs.

    • Jude Hammand vs Ardit Hysa
    • Submission by Guillotine
    • Round #1, 0:22

    MMA Bout, 185 lbs.

    • Alex Kokush vs Mark Campbell
    • Unanimous Decision
    • Round #3

    MMA Bout, 170 lbs.

    • RJ Jenkins vs Gerald Meuse
    • TKO due to strikes
    • Round #2, 1:28

    MMA Bout, 165 lbs.

    • Stacey Anderson vs Daniel Alverez
    • Majority Draw
    • Round #3

    MMA Bout, 265 lbs.

    • Scott Lovern vs George Pointer
    • Unanimous Decision
    • Round #3

    MMA Bout, 130 lbs.

    • Terrance Oliver vs Sherali Khalmetov
    • Unanimous Decision
    • Round #3
  • countdown event name

    To Next Event

    SFL 41: VALIDATION
    October 19th, 2019

  • days
    0
    -1
    hours
    -2
    -3
    minutes
    0
    -9
    seconds
    -1
    -9
  •  

  • Champions

    ATOMWEIGHT (Female Division)

    Elise Reed

    STRAWWEIGHT (Female Division)

    Christy Tyquiengco

    BANTAMWEIGHT

    Corey Champion

    FEATHERWEIGHT

    Samson Sausser

    LIGHTWEIGHT

    Chris Mecate

    WELTERWEIGHT

    Craig Willingham

    MIDDLEWEIGHT

    Carlos Martinez

    LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT

    Tyus Thomas

    HEAVYWEIGHT

    Vacant